HSC Short Syllabus for University Admission Test 2022

University admission short syllabus 2022 according to HSC short syllabus 2021

Some University will take their undergraduate admission test 2022 acording to HSC short syllabus 2021.in this article we will share about University admission test 2022 short syllabus.

University admission test syllabus 2022

1. University admission test Short Syllabus for Science Unit 2022

SubjectPaper IPaper II
Physics2,4,5,8,101,3,7,8,10
Chemistry2,3,4,51,2,3,4
Math1,3,9,104,6,7,8
Biology2,7,8,9,101,2,3,4,11
ICT1,2,3 and 4
HSC Short Syllabus for University admission test Science Unit 2022

2. University admission test Short Syllabus for Commerce Unit 2022

SubjectPaper IPaper II
Accounting2,3,4,8,92,4,5,6,8
Finance1,3,8,91,2,6,9,10,11
Business Songothon1,2,3,4,5,121,2,3,4,5,6
Statistics1,3,5,71,3,4,9
Marketing, Management and Distribution1,2,3,7,101,3,4,5
HSC Short Syllabus for University admission test Science Unit 2022

3. University admission test Short Syllabus for Arts Unit 2022

SubjectPaper IPaper II
Civics1,3,7,101,2,3,4,10
History of Islam1,2,31,5,6
Economics2,3,4,102,3,4,8
Social Work1,2,3,4,61,2,3,4,6,7
Geography2,5,8,102,4,5,10
Garhosto3,5,8,9,11,12,13,141,4,6,8,10,11,13
History3,4,5,62,3,5,6
Psychology1,5,61,2,7
Agriculture1,2,3,5,71,2,3,4
Charukola2,3,41,2,4,5
Logic1,3,5,6,71,3,4,6
Earth Science1,4,5,8,111,4,5,6,9
Social Science1,4,5,8,111,4,5,6,9
Islam1,2,3,5,71,2,5,6
University admission test Short Syllabus for Arts Unit 2022

Universal Subject for All Group

SubjectChapter
Bangla Paper IUnder Construction
Bangla Grammar
English Paper I
English GrammarAll (No specific Syllabus)
ICT1,2,3,4
HSC Short Syllabus for University admission test Science Unit 2022
Share on:

Leave a Comment

Scroll to Top